Skip to main content

Schedule

Filter:

Sections

Venues

March 5, 2016

  1. 6:00 pm CAAMFeast Awards: Stories, Food & You
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

March 10, 2016

  1. 7:00 pm Tyrus
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  2. 9:30 pm Opening Night Gala
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

March 14, 2016

  1. 6:20 pm Jasmine
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  2. 9:00 pm The Soong Sisters
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

March 17, 2016

  1. 6:00 pm H.P. Mendoza's Takeover
    1. Tickets available at: asianart.org
    2. Add to Itinerary

  2. 6:20 pm The Name of the Whale
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  3. 9:00 pm France is Our Mother Country
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

March 18, 2016

  1. 5:00 pm CAAMFest @ OMCA
    1. Add to Itinerary

  2. 7:00 pm Mele Murals
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

March 19, 2016

  1. 10:30 am Bambi
    1. To purchase tickets, go to: waltdisney.org
    2. Add to Itinerary

  2. 12:10 pm Mele Murals
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  3. 12:30 pm Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  4. 12:50 pm Be About It
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  5. 2:20 pm The Royal Tailor
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  6. 2:30 pm 1990 Institute: Youth Voices on China
    1. Free
    2. Add to Itinerary

  7. 3:00 pm Umrika
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  8. 5:00 pm Mad Tiger
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  9. 5:10 pm Thanatos, Drunk
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  10. 5:20 pm THE OUT(ER) LIMITS
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  11. 7:30 pm Kampai: For The Love of Sake
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  12. 8:00 pm 3688
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  13. 8:10 pm Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  14. 9:50 pm In The Room
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

March 20, 2016

  1. 12:30 pm Sons of Halawa
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  2. 12:30 pm Tyrus
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  3. 1:00 pm Crush the Skull
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  4. 2:20 pm Yellow Flowers on the Green Grass
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  5. 3:00 pm Muslim Youth Voices
    1. Free
    2. Add to Itinerary

  6. 3:00 pm Bambi
    1. To purchase tickets, go to: waltdisney.org
    2. Add to Itinerary

  7. 3:15 pm Good Ol' Boy
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  8. 4:40 pm Please Remember Me
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  9. 5:00 pm The Name of the Whale
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  10. 5:20 pm Painted Nails
    1. At Rush
    2. Add to Itinerary

  11. 7:00 pm Right Footed
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  12. 7:10 pm The Kids
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  13. 7:30 pm Right Footed
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary

  14. 9:00 pm Closing Night Party
    1. Not Available
    2. Add to Itinerary